CHALLENGE 2 PAYS DE LA LOIRE

POIRE SUR VIE - 17 mars 2019 -


Notice: Undefined index: HTTP_REFERER in /var/www/vhosts/ffroller.fr/resultats.ffroller.fr/challenge.php on line 28

NIVEAU 1B(U13)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 5.40 GERARD Claire 280223 U12 NANTES ATLANTIQUE RINK HOCKEY
2 4.40 SAAB Telma 408662 U13 NANTES ATLANTIQUE RINK HOCKEY
3 4.25 EDON Enora 340975 U11 NANTES ATLANTIQUE RINK HOCKEY
4 4.00 SACHOT Zoe 318396 U12 AL ST SEBASTIEN
5 3.10 ALETTI Lisa 364135 U11 NANTES ATLANTIQUE RINK HOCKEY
6 2.50 SORIN Camille 290374 U13 ALGPR LA GARNACHE
7 2.40 GRENZINGER Emma 278223 U13 NANTES ATLANTIQUE RINK HOCKEY
8 2.32 LHERITEAU Margaux 364219 U11 AL ST SEBASTIEN
9 1.82 MORICEAU Eva 363828 U11 NANTES ATLANTIQUE RINK HOCKEY
10 0.70 ACHOU Lyse 418803 U13 ASTA NANTES
11 0.50 THIBAULT Noelie 390802 U11 NANTES ATLANTIQUE RINK HOCKEY
PAS
1 6.90 PEAULT Sabba 340929 U12 ASTA NANTES
2 5.60 GERARD Claire 280223 U12 NANTES ATLANTIQUE RINK HOCKEY
3 5.00 SAAB Telma 408662 U13 NANTES ATLANTIQUE RINK HOCKEY
4 4.50 CLEMENT Maelly 353737 U13 ASTA NANTES
5 4.40 ALETTI Lisa 364135 U11 NANTES ATLANTIQUE RINK HOCKEY
6 4.10 EDON Enora 340975 U11 NANTES ATLANTIQUE RINK HOCKEY
7 4.00 SORIN Camille 290374 U13 ALGPR LA GARNACHE
7 4.00 VIGOUROUX Tess 341615 U13 CLUB SUR DES ROULETTES
9 3.90 GRENZINGER Emma 278223 U13 NANTES ATLANTIQUE RINK HOCKEY
10 3.70 MORICEAU Eva 363828 U11 NANTES ATLANTIQUE RINK HOCKEY
11 3.20 EMERIAU Alice 291456 U13 CPR MOUILLERON
12 2.40 THIBAULT Noelie 390802 U11 NANTES ATLANTIQUE RINK HOCKEY
13 0.30 BABU Gladys 371781 U13 CPR MOUILLERON
DANSE
1 8.60 BAVEREL Clara 318980 U12 ASTA NANTES
2 7.60 CLEMENT Maelly 353737 U13 ASTA NANTES
3 7.20 DELLEA Azilis 316465 U12 ASTA NANTES
4 6.00 DUPONT Lou 302062 U11 ASTA NANTES
5 5.70 BAVEREL Chloe 318979 U11 ASTA NANTES
5 5.70 SORIN Camille 290374 U13 ALGPR LA GARNACHE
NIVEAU 1C(U16)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 6.73 PERENCHIO Clemence 361665 U15 NANTES ATLANTIQUE RINK HOCKEY
2 5.26 SEJOURNE Leonie 383683 U14 NANTES ATLANTIQUE RINK HOCKEY
3 3.83 BARON Pauline 307936 U14 CPR MOUILLERON
4 3.70 THIBAULT Nais 300495 U14 NANTES ATLANTIQUE RINK HOCKEY
5 2.90 FAU Charline 383694 U14 NANTES ATLANTIQUE RINK HOCKEY
6 1.20 SORIN Charlize 290371 U15 ALGPR LA GARNACHE
PAS
1 7.20 MASSOULARD-ARRAMG Camille 386816 U15 CLUB SUR DES ROULETTES
2 6.80 BOURON Manon 287384 U15 ALGPR LA GARNACHE
3 6.00 CAILLAUD Elea 307932 U14 CPR MOUILLERON
3 6.00 BOURRAUD Mina 340925 U15 ASTA NANTES
5 5.70 PERENCHIO Clemence 361665 U15 NANTES ATLANTIQUE RINK HOCKEY
6 5.30 BOUGIE Maeline 379371 U16 ALGPR LA GARNACHE
7 5.20 SEJOURNE Leonie 383683 U14 NANTES ATLANTIQUE RINK HOCKEY
7 5.20 POTEREAU Clemence 247657 U15 ALGPR LA GARNACHE
7 5.20 CLEMENT Elise 309222 U15 ALGPR LA GARNACHE
7 5.20 LUCAS Louise 318985 U15 ASTA NANTES
11 4.90 THIBAULT Nais 300495 U14 NANTES ATLANTIQUE RINK HOCKEY
11 4.90 BARON Pauline 307936 U14 CPR MOUILLERON
11 4.90 BOUFFARD Margot 307128 U15 ALGPR LA GARNACHE
14 4.80 MERLET Anais 329495 U15 LA VENDEENNE
14 4.80 BROHAN MORET Laelie 272979 U16 ALGPR LA GARNACHE
16 4.50 DRAPEAU Mathilde 366319 U16 CPR MOUILLERON
17 4.40 FAU Charline 383694 U14 NANTES ATLANTIQUE RINK HOCKEY
17 4.40 AUCHER Dorine 278699 U15 LA VENDEENNE
19 4.10 LE SAULNIER Albane 300770 U14 USJA CARQUEFOU
19 4.10 GREIL Zia 299425 U15 ASTA NANTES
21 3.10 BOISSON Louise 322039 U14 LA VENDEENNE
22 3.00 PEROCHEAU Isciane 366226 U15 LA VENDEENNE
DANSE
1 6.80 LE SAULNIER Albane 300770 U14 USJA CARQUEFOU
2 6.00 BARON Pauline 307936 U14 CPR MOUILLERON
NIVEAU 1D(SEN)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 2.50 ROCHARD Eva 366642 U18 CPR MOUILLERON
PAS
1 6.00 BOISSINOT Jade 264192 U19 POIRE ROLLER
2 5.60 ROCHARD Eva 366642 U18 CPR MOUILLERON
3 4.00 MENARD Camille 302308 U18 LA VENDEENNE
4 2.40 CLEMENT Clara 311577 U17 ALGPR LA GARNACHE
5 2.10 VIVIERE Emeline 385688 U17 ALGPR LA GARNACHE
6 1.50 CHOCTEAU Chloe 238903 U19 LA VENDEENNE
NIVEAU 2B(U13)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
PAS
1 8.20 RENAUDINEAU-CANO Juliette 300017 U13 NANTES ATLANTIQUE RINK HOCKEY
2 7.40 BAVEREL Chloe 318979 U11 ASTA NANTES
2 7.40 SACHOT Zoe 318396 U12 AL ST SEBASTIEN
4 7.10 VINCENT Soline 323092 U13 CPR MOUILLERON
5 6.60 DUPONT Lou 302062 U11 ASTA NANTES
6 5.90 CARRY Elina 353131 U12 CLUB SUR DES ROULETTES
7 5.80 BAVEREL Clara 318980 U12 ASTA NANTES
8 5.40 LHERITEAU Margaux 364219 U11 AL ST SEBASTIEN
9 5.20 DELLEA Azilis 316465 U12 ASTA NANTES
10 2.00 ACHOU Lyse 418803 U13 ASTA NANTES
NIVEAU 2C(U16)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 4.50 SENECHAL Emma 324119 U14 AL ST SEBASTIEN
PAS
1 7.80 SENECHAL Emma 324119 U14 AL ST SEBASTIEN
2 7.40 MEROT-DEVAIS Enora 279554 U15 NANTES ATLANTIQUE RINK HOCKEY
3 5.20 LEBLANC Maeline 323994 U14 AL ST SEBASTIEN
4 4.50 POISSONNEAU Noemie 364013 U16 USJA CARQUEFOU
5 4.20 LE BOULVAIS Clemence 342296 U14 AL ST SEBASTIEN
DANSE
1 10.90 LERAY Nina 415871 U14 AL ST SEBASTIEN
2 9.00 LAMOTTE Jade 419646 U15 AL ST SEBASTIEN
3 7.70 FORTIN Anais 389198 U17 AL ST SEBASTIEN
4 7.00 SORIN Charlize 290371 U15 ALGPR LA GARNACHE
NIVEAU 2D(SEN)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
PAS
1 4.50 SIMON Laurie 237949 U18 POIRE ROLLER
DANSE
1 9.90 MENARD Camille 302308 U18 LA VENDEENNE
2 8.10 CHOCTEAU Chloe 238903 U19 LA VENDEENNE
NIVEAU 3B(U13)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 10.92 RENAUDINEAU-CANO Juliette 300017 U13 NANTES ATLANTIQUE RINK HOCKEY
PAS
1 4.20 EHANNO Mathilde 365511 U13 AL ST SEBASTIEN
DANSE
1 15.80 VIGOUROUX Tess 341615 U13 CLUB SUR DES ROULETTES
2 15.00 LHERITEAU Margaux 364219 U11 AL ST SEBASTIEN
3 14.40 CARRY Elina 353131 U12 CLUB SUR DES ROULETTES
4 14.00 VINCENT Soline 323092 U13 CPR MOUILLERON
5 13.40 EHANNO Mathilde 365511 U13 AL ST SEBASTIEN
6 12.00 SACHOT Zoe 318396 U12 AL ST SEBASTIEN
NIVEAU 3C(U16)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 9.45 MEROT-DEVAIS Enora 279554 U15 NANTES ATLANTIQUE RINK HOCKEY
PAS
1 11.40 MARCHAIS Manilie 392532 U15 AL ST SEBASTIEN
2 9.00 PETIBON Flore 300705 U16 AL ST SEBASTIEN
3 7.30 ARROUET Clemence 323962 U15 AL ST SEBASTIEN
4 6.40 CURSAZ Soane 388692 U16 AL ST SEBASTIEN
5 5.70 SACHOT Luna 318397 U14 AL ST SEBASTIEN
6 4.60 DELILLE Amelie 362911 U14 AL ST SEBASTIEN
7 3.00 RICHOMME Joyce 351708 U17 AL ST SEBASTIEN
DANSE
1 15.80 MASSOULARD-ARRAMG Camille 386816 U15 CLUB SUR DES ROULETTES
2 14.70 CAILLAUD Elea 307932 U14 CPR MOUILLERON
3 14.40 ARROUET Clemence 323962 U15 AL ST SEBASTIEN
3 14.40 VEILLET Margot 261929 U16 ASTA NANTES
3 14.40 PETIBON Flore 300705 U16 AL ST SEBASTIEN
6 13.60 MARCHAIS Manilie 392532 U15 AL ST SEBASTIEN
7 13.40 SACHOT Luna 318397 U14 AL ST SEBASTIEN
8 12.40 DRAPEAU Mathilde 366319 U16 CPR MOUILLERON
9 12.20 POISSONNEAU Noemie 364013 U16 USJA CARQUEFOU
10 11.80 SENECHAL Emma 324119 U14 AL ST SEBASTIEN
10 11.80 DELILLE Amelie 362911 U14 AL ST SEBASTIEN
12 11.60 BOURRAUD Mina 340925 U15 ASTA NANTES
13 11.20 LUCAS Louise 318985 U15 ASTA NANTES
14 11.00 GREIL Zia 299425 U15 ASTA NANTES
15 9.40 LEBLANC Maeline 323994 U14 AL ST SEBASTIEN
NIVEAU 3D(SEN)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
DANSE
1 13.80 SIMON Laurie 237949 U18 POIRE ROLLER
2 10.80 SPANEVELLO Lorene 256848 U17 ASTA NANTES
2 10.80 BOISSINOT Jade 264192 U19 POIRE ROLLER


FFRoller - Resulats - CHALLENGE 2 PAYS DE LA LOIRE