Challenge Caladois

Villefranche sur Saône - 06 juillet 2019 - UPV


Notice: Undefined index: HTTP_REFERER in /var/www/vhosts/ffroller.fr/resultats.ffroller.fr/challenge.php on line 28

NIVEAU 1A(U10)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 0.00 HECHINGER Maelyne 347043 U10 ROLLING TO GAP
PAS
1 2.80 HECHINGER Maelyne 347043 U10 ROLLING TO GAP
DANSE
1 10.60 SCHWENTER Lola 365195 U10 CPB BELLEVILLE
2 8.80 COMBY Celia 352158 U10 CPB BELLEVILLE
3 5.20 SALAMON Sophie 352175 U10 CPB BELLEVILLE
NIVEAU 1B(U13)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 4.75 GARREAU Cauraly 398639 U13 CPR LES DRAGONS
2 3.13 SESSIECQ Marie 406980 U12 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
3 0.88 BEAUVALLET Rachel 332301 U11 CPR LES DRAGONS
4 0.72 SEROUART Maxine 292189 U12 CPR LES DRAGONS
4 0.72 SARI-POITRASSON Sarah 316255 U13 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
6 0.30 LE Mikkie Jolie 425723 U13 CPR LES DRAGONS
7 0.00 RAVOIRE Lily-Rose 347058 U11 ROLLING TO GAP
PAS
1 4.30 SCHUSTER ENDERS Carla 423629 U12 ROLLING TO GAP
2 3.90 RAVOIRE Lily-Rose 347058 U11 ROLLING TO GAP
3 1.80 AGOSTINI Juliette 455104 U13 ROLLING TO GAP
4 0.60 SARI-POITRASSON Sarah 316255 U13 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
5 0.30 DISDIER Manon 447552 U13 ROLLING TO GAP
6 0.00 DUGUET Maud 455118 U13 ROLLING TO GAP
DANSE
1 9.20 DESCOURS Charline 374047 U11 CPB BELLEVILLE
2 8.60 GARREAU Cauraly 398639 U13 CPR LES DRAGONS
3 8.00 DAMIRON Malorie 417071 U13 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
4 7.60 TUPIN Leanna 392869 U11 STARS ROLLER CLUB
5 7.30 AGOSTINI Juliette 455104 U13 ROLLING TO GAP
6 7.00 LE Mikkie Jolie 425723 U13 CPR LES DRAGONS
7 6.70 SCHUSTER ENDERS Carla 423629 U12 ROLLING TO GAP
8 6.20 DISDIER Manon 447552 U13 ROLLING TO GAP
9 5.80 DUGUET Maud 455118 U13 ROLLING TO GAP
10 5.60 AMAT Alais 350351 U12 CPR LES DRAGONS
11 5.00 BEAUVALLET Rachel 332301 U11 CPR LES DRAGONS
12 4.60 SEROUART Maxine 292189 U12 CPR LES DRAGONS
NIVEAU 1C(U16)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 3.52 GREUZARD Daphne 299852 U14 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
2 2.95 MOUTON Valentine 251038 U14 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
3 2.80 FRANCOIS Lucie 343348 U14 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
4 2.40 GUICHARD Ninon 362319 U14 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
5 1.42 VILGICQUEL Clara 387961 U14 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
7 0.80 SPIRA Emy 423838 U14 ROLLING TO GAP
9 0.50 LAGIER Liv 430897 U14 ROLLING TO GAP
10 0.12 BAULT Alyssa 398638 U15 CPR LES DRAGONS
11 0.00 FOUCHER Erin 403355 U14 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
12 0.00 MONDIN Karen 455115 U14 ROLLING TO GAP
PAS
1 6.10 FRANCOIS Lucie 343348 U14 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
2 4.60 RONSE Maelle 404263 U14 STARS ROLLER CLUB
3 3.90 VILGICQUEL Clara 387961 U14 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
4 3.40 FOUCHER Erin 403355 U14 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
4 3.40 LAGIER Liv 430897 U14 ROLLING TO GAP
7 2.10 BORJA Claudine 396276 U15 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
8 1.80 MONDIN Karen 455115 U14 ROLLING TO GAP
9 0.90 MARCHAL Clara 303349 U16 ROLLER CITY KNIGHTS SEYNOD
10 0.30 STAATH Amandine 430884 U16 ROLLING TO GAP
11 0.00 ARCE-MENSO Lou 430890 U16 ROLLING TO GAP
DANSE
1 12.40 BORJA Claudine 396276 U15 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
2 8.60 ROGNARD Berenice 388450 U16 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
3 7.80 MONDIN Karen 455115 U14 ROLLING TO GAP
4 6.40 LAGIER Liv 430897 U14 ROLLING TO GAP
5 5.60 BARRET Miriana 350365 U14 CPR LES DRAGONS
6 5.20 BAULT Alyssa 398638 U15 CPR LES DRAGONS
6 5.20 STAATH Amandine 430884 U16 ROLLING TO GAP
9 1.60 ARCE-MENSO Lou 430890 U16 ROLLING TO GAP
NIVEAU 1D(SEN)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 0.00 DUPREZ Maelly 260766 U18 ROLLING TO GAP
2 0.00 DALGETTY Jessica 404942 U17 ROLLING TO GAP
PAS
1 5.20 BALUTAUD Alizee 279072 U22 STARS ROLLER CLUB
2 4.20 FASTAMPA Margot 366289 U17 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
NIVEAU 2A(U10)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
DANSE
1 12.10 HECHINGER Maelyne 347043 U10 ROLLING TO GAP
NIVEAU 2B(U13)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 7.20 JOTHIMANI Sri Sandhiya 356610 U13 CPB BELLEVILLE
2 4.85 AMAT Alais 350351 U12 CPR LES DRAGONS
3 4.29 LE CLEZIO Cerise 329400 U12 CPB BELLEVILLE
4 4.00 SAADAOUI Syrine 356611 U11 CPB BELLEVILLE
5 3.91 COMBY Nora 329380 U12 CPB BELLEVILLE
6 3.61 HARZI Naelle 353574 U12 CPB BELLEVILLE
7 2.40 BONNASSIEUX Tyfene 311131 U12 CPB BELLEVILLE
8 2.30 VALLET Louna 329413 U12 CPB BELLEVILLE
9 1.65 MOUNIER Pauline 311296 U12 CPB BELLEVILLE
10 1.60 ROUCHON Juliette 352173 U12 CPB BELLEVILLE
11 0.33 HONSTETTRE Leeliya 330147 U12 ROLLING TO GAP
DANSE
1 14.40 RAVOIRE Lily-Rose 347058 U11 ROLLING TO GAP
2 7.40 SARI-POITRASSON Sarah 316255 U13 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
3 5.80 MOUNIER Pauline 311296 U12 CPB BELLEVILLE
NIVEAU 2C(U16)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 6.60 LAURENDON Chloe 366294 U16 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
3 2.23 FRAIOLI Orlane 352161 U15 CPB BELLEVILLE
4 2.02 BOISSON Clothilde 329366 U15 CPB BELLEVILLE
5 0.46 BARRET Miriana 350365 U14 CPR LES DRAGONS
PAS
1 2.70 GREGOIRE Oxanna 400453 U14 ROLLING TO GAP
2 1.50 RODIER Julie 401451 U14 ROLLING TO GAP
DANSE
1 11.20 GARCIA Elora 399687 U14 CPB BELLEVILLE
2 10.50 RONSE Maelle 404263 U14 STARS ROLLER CLUB
3 8.90 VILGICQUEL Clara 387961 U14 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
4 7.90 FOUCHER Erin 403355 U14 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
NIVEAU 2D(SEN)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 2.36 MUGNIER Sarah 266573 U17 ROLLER CITY KNIGHTS SEYNOD
2 0.00 VUCIC Stella 241204 U18 ROLLER CITY KNIGHTS SEYNOD
PAS
1 0.30 CARRABBA Mariline 287079 U17 ROLLING TO GAP
DANSE
1 6.20 FASTAMPA Margot 366289 U17 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
NIVEAU 3B(U13)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
PAS
1 7.00 HONSTETTRE Leeliya 330147 U12 ROLLING TO GAP
2 4.80 CARRY Elina 353131 U12 CLUB SUR DES ROULETTES
3 1.50 VIGOUROUX Tess 341615 U13 CLUB SUR DES ROULETTES
4 0.90 SESSIECQ Marie 406980 U12 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
DANSE
1 16.60 CARRY Elina 353131 U12 CLUB SUR DES ROULETTES
2 15.40 SAADAOUI Syrine 356611 U11 CPB BELLEVILLE
3 15.20 VIGOUROUX Tess 341615 U13 CLUB SUR DES ROULETTES
4 15.10 SESSIECQ Marie 406980 U12 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
5 14.00 LE CLEZIO Cerise 329400 U12 CPB BELLEVILLE
6 13.90 HONSTETTRE Leeliya 330147 U12 ROLLING TO GAP
7 13.70 COMBY Nora 329380 U12 CPB BELLEVILLE
8 12.90 ROUCHON Juliette 352173 U12 CPB BELLEVILLE
9 12.80 BONNASSIEUX Tyfene 311131 U12 CPB BELLEVILLE
10 11.50 JOTHIMANI Sri Sandhiya 356610 U13 CPB BELLEVILLE
11 11.00 VALLET Louna 329413 U12 CPB BELLEVILLE
12 9.00 HARZI Naelle 353574 U12 CPB BELLEVILLE
NIVEAU 3C(U16)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 2.07 LOYER Romane 320305 U16 ROLLER CITY KNIGHTS SEYNOD
PAS
1 3.40 SPIRA Emy 423838 U14 ROLLING TO GAP
2 2.40 LOYER Romane 320305 U16 ROLLER CITY KNIGHTS SEYNOD
DANSE
1 15.80 FRAIOLI Orlane 352161 U15 CPB BELLEVILLE
2 13.50 BOISSON Clothilde 329366 U15 CPB BELLEVILLE
3 13.00 RODIER Julie 401451 U14 ROLLING TO GAP
5 11.80 GREGOIRE Oxanna 400453 U14 ROLLING TO GAP
6 11.40 FRANCOIS Lucie 343348 U14 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
7 10.80 SPIRA Emy 423838 U14 ROLLING TO GAP
8 9.40 GUICHARD Ninon 362319 U14 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
NIVEAU 3D(SEN)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
PAS
1 4.80 MUGNIER Sarah 266573 U17 ROLLER CITY KNIGHTS SEYNOD
1 4.80 DALGETTY Jessica 404942 U17 ROLLING TO GAP
3 4.10 DUPREZ Maelly 260766 U18 ROLLING TO GAP
4 1.50 VUCIC Stella 241204 U18 ROLLER CITY KNIGHTS SEYNOD
DANSE
1 16.80 DUPREZ Maelly 260766 U18 ROLLING TO GAP
2 16.20 DALGETTY Jessica 404942 U17 ROLLING TO GAP
3 15.00 MUGNIER Sarah 266573 U17 ROLLER CITY KNIGHTS SEYNOD
4 14.80 BALUTAUD Alizee 279072 U22 STARS ROLLER CLUB
5 10.20 CARRABBA Mariline 287079 U17 ROLLING TO GAP


FFRoller - Resulats - Challenge Caladois