Chpt de Ligue AURA

Belleville (69) - 18 mai 2019 -


Notice: Undefined index: HTTP_REFERER in /var/www/vhosts/ffroller.fr/resultats.ffroller.fr/challenge.php on line 28

NIVEAU 1A(U10)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
PAS
1 4.10 SALAMON Sophie 352175 U10 CPB BELLEVILLE
2 2.10 COMBY Celia 352158 U10 CPB BELLEVILLE
2 2.10 SCHWENTER Lola 365195 U10 CPB BELLEVILLE
DANSE
1 12.00 SCHWENTER Lola 365195 U10 CPB BELLEVILLE
2 8.40 SALAMON Sophie 352175 U10 CPB BELLEVILLE
3 8.20 COMBY Celia 352158 U10 CPB BELLEVILLE
NIVEAU 1B(U13)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 1.80 SARI-POITRASSON Sarah 316255 U13 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
3 1.20 SESSIECQ Marie 406980 U12 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
PAS
1 4.50 DESCOURS Charline 374047 U11 CPB BELLEVILLE
DANSE
1 9.10 DESCOURS Charline 374047 U11 CPB BELLEVILLE
2 5.60 DAMIRON Malorie 417071 U13 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
NIVEAU 1C(U16)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 6.20 GREUZARD Daphne 299852 U14 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
2 5.53 FRANCOIS Lucie 343348 U14 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
3 2.20 VILGICQUEL Clara 387961 U14 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
4 2.06 GUICHARD Ninon 362319 U14 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
5 1.80 FOUCHER Erin 403355 U14 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
PAS
1 2.40 MARCHAL Clara 303349 U16 ROLLER CITY KNIGHTS SEYNOD
DANSE
1 12.60 PLATARET Aurelie 395828 U15 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
NIVEAU 2B(U13)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
PAS
1 2.40 MOUNIER Pauline 311296 U12 CPB BELLEVILLE
DANSE
1 10.90 MOUNIER Pauline 311296 U12 CPB BELLEVILLE
2 8.90 HARZI Naelle 353574 U12 CPB BELLEVILLE
3 4.00 SARI-POITRASSON Sarah 316255 U13 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
NIVEAU 2C(U16)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 3.13 LAURENDON Chloe 366294 U16 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
PAS
1 4.90 GARCIA Elora 399687 U14 CPB BELLEVILLE
DANSE
1 12.70 GARCIA Elora 399687 U14 CPB BELLEVILLE
2 8.90 FOUCHER Erin 403355 U14 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
3 8.60 VILGICQUEL Clara 387961 U14 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
NIVEAU 2D(SEN)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 5.58 MUGNIER Sarah 266573 U17 ROLLER CITY KNIGHTS SEYNOD
2 1.40 VUCIC Stella 241204 U18 ROLLER CITY KNIGHTS SEYNOD
DANSE
1 11.60 FASTAMPA Margot 366289 U17 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
NIVEAU 3B(U13)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
PAS
2 7.60 BONNASSIEUX Tyfene 311131 U12 CPB BELLEVILLE
4 6.60 LE CLEZIO Cerise 329400 U12 CPB BELLEVILLE
4 6.60 JOTHIMANI Sri Sandhiya 356610 U13 CPB BELLEVILLE
6 5.90 HARZI Naelle 353574 U12 CPB BELLEVILLE
7 5.00 VALLET Louna 329413 U12 CPB BELLEVILLE
8 4.40 ROUCHON Juliette 352173 U12 CPB BELLEVILLE
9 3.30 SAADAOUI Syrine 356611 U11 CPB BELLEVILLE
DANSE
1 15.90 SESSIECQ Marie 406980 U12 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
3 14.30 JOTHIMANI Sri Sandhiya 356610 U13 CPB BELLEVILLE
4 14.00 SAADAOUI Syrine 356611 U11 CPB BELLEVILLE
5 12.00 VALLET Louna 329413 U12 CPB BELLEVILLE
6 11.40 LE CLEZIO Cerise 329400 U12 CPB BELLEVILLE
7 10.60 ROUCHON Juliette 352173 U12 CPB BELLEVILLE
8 10.50 BONNASSIEUX Tyfene 311131 U12 CPB BELLEVILLE
NIVEAU 3C(U16)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 6.13 LOYER Romane 320305 U16 ROLLER CITY KNIGHTS SEYNOD
PAS
1 11.00 FRAIOLI Orlane 352161 U15 CPB BELLEVILLE
2 10.60 BOISSON Clothilde 329366 U15 CPB BELLEVILLE
3 6.80 LOYER Romane 320305 U16 ROLLER CITY KNIGHTS SEYNOD
DANSE
1 17.20 FRAIOLI Orlane 352161 U15 CPB BELLEVILLE
2 13.30 FRANCOIS Lucie 343348 U14 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
3 13.00 BOISSON Clothilde 329366 U15 CPB BELLEVILLE
4 9.40 GUICHARD Ninon 362319 U14 UNION DES PATINEURS DE VILLEFRANCHE
NIVEAU 3D(SEN)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
PAS
1 8.80 MUGNIER Sarah 266573 U17 ROLLER CITY KNIGHTS SEYNOD
2 4.20 HILDEBRANDT Cloe 289775 U17 CPB BELLEVILLE
3 3.00 VUCIC Stella 241204 U18 ROLLER CITY KNIGHTS SEYNOD
DANSE
1 9.80 MUGNIER Sarah 266573 U17 ROLLER CITY KNIGHTS SEYNOD
2 3.20 DE OLIVEIRA Lea 246379 U19 CPB BELLEVILLE


FFRoller - Resulats - Chpt de Ligue AURA