Challenge 1 Ile-de-France

Boussy-St-Antoine - 06 avril 2019 - Ligue Ile-de-France


Notice: Undefined index: HTTP_REFERER in /var/www/vhosts/ffroller.fr/resultats.ffroller.fr/challenge.php on line 28

NIVEAU 1A(U10)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 3.65 SCHENER Heline 384653 U10 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
2 2.30 HAGBE Marie Elia 384368 U10 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
3 2.10 HOCHART Eve 362415 U10 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
4 1.77 MARTINS Savannah 371220 U10 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
5 1.30 BOUCHAJRA Melina 362992 U10 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
6 0.30 MAILLEAU Alicia 365918 U10 BOUSSY ROLLER CLUB
7 0.00 PETITOT Opaline 364243 U10 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
PAS
1 6.80 BOUCHAJRA Melina 362992 U10 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
2 5.60 MARTINS Savannah 371220 U10 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
3 5.20 HAGBE Marie Elia 384368 U10 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
3 5.20 SCHENER Heline 384653 U10 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
5 3.70 HOCHART Eve 362415 U10 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
6 2.70 PETITOT Opaline 364243 U10 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
7 2.10 MAILLEAU Alicia 365918 U10 BOUSSY ROLLER CLUB
DANSE
1 7.60 SCHENER Heline 384653 U10 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
2 7.20 HAGBE Marie Elia 384368 U10 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
3 6.70 BOUCHAJRA Melina 362992 U10 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
4 6.20 PETITOT Opaline 364243 U10 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
4 6.20 MARTINS Savannah 371220 U10 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
6 5.80 HOCHART Eve 362415 U10 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
NIVEAU 1B(U13)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 4.10 HERVE Madison 301142 U12 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
2 3.90 BERNARD Lisa 326434 U13 OTHI S ROLLERS
3 3.36 ALPANDE Lola 345751 U12 OTHI S ROLLERS
4 3.24 MARNA Adama Djola 385745 U11 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
5 3.10 JARRIGE Justine 340602 U11 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
6 3.00 CRANCE Sophia 305932 U13 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
7 2.52 RANDRIAMANAMPISOA Celia 388522 U11 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
8 2.30 MALARD Emmy 300534 U13 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
9 2.20 LAIGLE Celia 389316 U12 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
10 2.10 KEMACHE Safina 322390 U11 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
11 2.02 GOMES Stella 320746 U11 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
12 1.90 KIANDA-PETEVO Iman 345733 U12 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
13 1.72 KERNOU Katia 364025 U13 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
14 1.60 LAURENT GRANDGIRARD Morgane 401452 U11 USM VENEUX LES SABLONS
15 1.50 LELUBOIS Stally 347077 U12 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
16 1.47 OULD BRAHAM Cylia 343766 U12 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
17 1.10 SAVOURNIN Jeanne 413098 U13 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
18 1.00 LAMBEAU Oceane 325813 U11 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
18 1.00 BURA Adriana 380918 U11 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
18 1.00 ROGER Margot 320637 U12 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
21 0.92 VALENZA Leandra 401860 U13 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
22 0.50 CHOLLEY Lou - Eileen 392903 U13 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
23 0.32 SOIDIKI Joris 393381 U13 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
24 0.22 FUSTEC Ainara 335597 U13 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
25 0.00 CHRETIENNE LEFORT Thalia 430823 U13 USM VENEUX LES SABLONS
26 0.00 REFRAY Zelie 384650 U12 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
27 0.00 DJEDJE Lina Rose 393375 U13 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
PAS
1 9.00 MARNA Adama Djola 385745 U11 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
2 7.70 SOIDIKI Joris 393381 U13 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
2 7.70 RANDRIAMANAMPISOA Celia 388522 U11 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
4 7.60 OULD BRAHAM Cylia 343766 U12 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
5 7.20 JARRIGE Justine 340602 U11 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
6 6.90 DJEDJE Lina Rose 393375 U13 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
7 6.80 RIFFAUD Amelie 320639 U13 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
8 6.50 BERNARD Lisa 326434 U13 OTHI S ROLLERS
9 6.40 SAVOURNIN Jeanne 413098 U13 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
9 6.40 LE PUIL Lisa 319954 U11 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
11 6.10 LAIGLE Celia 389316 U12 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
12 6.00 BOURCEVET Maeline 299403 U12 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
12 6.00 ROGER Margot 320637 U12 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
14 5.60 SALADIN Lou 340677 U12 OTHI S ROLLERS
15 5.40 KEMACHE Safina 322390 U11 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
16 5.30 KERNOU Katia 364025 U13 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
16 5.30 VALENZA Leandra 401860 U13 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
16 5.30 KIANDA-PETEVO Iman 345733 U12 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
19 4.90 GOMES Stella 320746 U11 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
20 4.80 CARDOSO-LIGOURET Talia 307380 U13 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
21 4.70 LAMBEAU Oceane 325813 U11 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
22 4.40 BENOIST Anais 299114 U11 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
23 3.80 REFRAY Zelie 384650 U12 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
24 3.50 BURA Adriana 380918 U11 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
25 3.40 CHOLLEY Lou - Eileen 392903 U13 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
26 3.10 CRANCE Sophia 305932 U13 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
27 3.00 ZAIDI Enora 312742 U11 OTHI S ROLLERS
27 3.00 ORTEGA Alyssa 317968 U13 OTHI S ROLLERS
29 2.40 KORCHI Sofia 341496 U13 OTHI S ROLLERS
29 2.40 SAUVAGET Charline 317935 U11 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
29 2.40 ALPANDE Lola 345751 U12 OTHI S ROLLERS
32 2.10 CHRETIENNE LEFORT Thalia 430823 U13 USM VENEUX LES SABLONS
33 1.80 LAURENT GRANDGIRARD Morgane 401452 U11 USM VENEUX LES SABLONS
DANSE
1 12.20 BOURCEVET Maeline 299403 U12 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
2 11.30 BURA Adriana 380918 U11 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
3 10.60 JARRIGE Justine 340602 U11 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
4 10.00 DJEDJE Lina Rose 393375 U13 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
5 9.80 REFRAY Zelie 384650 U12 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
6 9.60 KERNOU Katia 364025 U13 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
6 9.60 BENOIST Anais 299114 U11 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
8 9.40 CRANCE Sophia 305932 U13 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
9 9.20 LELUBOIS Stally 347077 U12 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
10 9.00 LE PUIL Lisa 319954 U11 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
10 9.00 GOMES Stella 320746 U11 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
12 8.50 SOIDIKI Joris 393381 U13 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
13 8.00 BERNARD Lisa 326434 U13 OTHI S ROLLERS
14 7.70 ROGER Margot 320637 U12 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
15 7.60 RIFFAUD Amelie 320639 U13 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
16 7.50 KEMACHE Safina 322390 U11 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
16 7.50 ORTEGA Alyssa 317968 U13 OTHI S ROLLERS
18 7.20 ZAIDI Enora 312742 U11 OTHI S ROLLERS
18 7.20 CARDOSO-LIGOURET Talia 307380 U13 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
20 6.60 SAUVAGET Charline 317935 U11 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
21 5.90 KORCHI Sofia 341496 U13 OTHI S ROLLERS
22 4.90 ALPANDE Lola 345751 U12 OTHI S ROLLERS
23 4.20 SALADIN Lou 340677 U12 OTHI S ROLLERS
24 3.60 LAURENT GRANDGIRARD Morgane 401452 U11 USM VENEUX LES SABLONS
NIVEAU 2A(U10)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
PAS
1 3.70 BEN CHOUAIEB Sirine 342681 U10 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
DANSE
1 12.60 BEN CHOUAIEB Sirine 342681 U10 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
NIVEAU 2B(U13)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 8.60 LAHCENE Ines 320682 U11 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
2 8.53 BOURCEVET Maeline 299403 U12 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
3 8.30 JEAN-JACQUES Maylis 345999 U13 OTHI S ROLLERS
4 8.10 AYADI Aksel 351194 U13 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
5 7.30 BARON Bruce 368557 U13 OTHI S ROLLERS
6 7.20 ROUSSET Elia 401240 U13 USM VENEUX LES SABLONS
7 7.10 RIFFAUD Amelie 320639 U13 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
8 6.50 RIGAL Melina 374235 U13 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
8 6.50 SY Lexy 279039 U13 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
10 6.40 ANSELME Gaia 323836 U13 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
11 6.20 CARDOSO-LIGOURET Talia 307380 U13 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
12 6.06 TALANDIER Emmie 401445 U13 USM VENEUX LES SABLONS
13 5.60 BENOIST Anais 299114 U11 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
14 5.50 MALLET Chloe 326246 U13 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
15 5.10 TREZENTOS Lana 320865 U11 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
16 4.70 VOGEL-VIX Isalyne 302843 U12 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
17 4.63 BAUDRIN Sasha 373808 U13 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
18 4.30 LE PUIL Lisa 319954 U11 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
19 4.20 DIDRY Thomas 346761 U12 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
20 4.15 BENAIS-ROUAULT Ad 346770 U13 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
21 3.70 LANGLOIS Cloe 320720 U13 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
22 3.40 DE DIOS Emma 325437 U12 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
23 3.30 COSTA Oceane 347196 U13 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
24 3.26 RANJAKUMAR Flora 370068 U12 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
25 2.95 BOULLEN Lylou 362431 U12 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
26 1.80 GARRET Lea 305498 U13 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
27 0.05 ZODROS REGIS Annaelle 401865 U12 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
PAS
1 6.70 BARON Bruce 368557 U13 OTHI S ROLLERS
2 5.20 MALARD Emmy 300534 U13 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
3 4.10 ANSELME Gaia 323836 U13 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
4 3.90 BOULLEN Lylou 362431 U12 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
5 3.50 LAHCENE Ines 320682 U11 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
6 3.40 MALLET Chloe 326246 U13 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
7 3.30 SY Lexy 279039 U13 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
7 3.30 GARRET Lea 305498 U13 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
9 2.70 BAUDRIN Sasha 373808 U13 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
10 2.50 HERVE Madison 301142 U12 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
11 2.10 JEAN-JACQUES Maylis 345999 U13 OTHI S ROLLERS
11 2.10 DIDRY Thomas 346761 U12 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
13 1.80 TREZENTOS Lana 320865 U11 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
14 1.50 LELUBOIS Stally 347077 U12 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
14 1.50 LANGLOIS Cloe 320720 U13 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
16 1.20 FUSTEC Ainara 335597 U13 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
16 1.20 BENAIS-ROUAULT Ad 346770 U13 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
16 1.20 TALANDIER Emmie 401445 U13 USM VENEUX LES SABLONS
19 0.90 DE DIOS Emma 325437 U12 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
20 0.60 COSTA Oceane 347196 U13 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
21 0.30 ROUSSET Elia 401240 U13 USM VENEUX LES SABLONS
DANSE
1 15.30 LAHCENE Ines 320682 U11 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
2 14.30 DIDRY Thomas 346761 U12 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
3 13.60 HERVE Madison 301142 U12 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
4 13.40 SAVOURNIN Jeanne 413098 U13 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
5 13.20 BENAIS-ROUAULT Ad 346770 U13 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
6 13.10 LAIGLE Celia 389316 U12 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
7 12.80 MALLET Chloe 326246 U13 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
8 12.70 MARNA Adama Djola 385745 U11 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
9 12.60 BARON Bruce 368557 U13 OTHI S ROLLERS
10 12.30 MALARD Emmy 300534 U13 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
11 11.60 BOULLEN Lylou 362431 U12 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
12 10.80 BAUDRIN Sasha 373808 U13 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
13 10.50 DE DIOS Emma 325437 U12 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
14 10.00 GARRET Lea 305498 U13 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
15 9.60 FUSTEC Ainara 335597 U13 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
16 9.30 COSTA Oceane 347196 U13 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
16 9.30 RANDRIAMANAMPISOA Celia 388522 U11 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
18 8.80 ANSELME Gaia 323836 U13 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
19 8.60 JEAN-JACQUES Maylis 345999 U13 OTHI S ROLLERS
20 8.50 CHOLLEY Lou - Eileen 392903 U13 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
21 8.20 VALENZA Leandra 401860 U13 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
22 7.90 ROUSSET Elia 401240 U13 USM VENEUX LES SABLONS
23 5.10 TALANDIER Emmie 401445 U13 USM VENEUX LES SABLONS
NIVEAU 2C(U16)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 8.90 AUGUSTO Elsa 279729 U15 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
2 7.80 BLANCHE-BARBAT Cheril 345761 U14 OTHI S ROLLERS
3 7.79 GILLET Joanna 308696 U15 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
4 7.49 COCUSSE Lou-Anne 368490 U15 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
5 7.40 AUBERT Maellys 371796 U15 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
6 6.90 GOAVEC Maiwenn 305848 U16 OTHI S ROLLERS
7 6.86 GOMES DA ROCHA Celine 306359 U15 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
7 6.86 CAMUS Gerald 218576 U15 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
9 6.60 TREMOULU Maelya 267956 U15 BOUSSY ROLLER CLUB
10 6.13 LAGOGUEY Emelyne 300432 U14 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
11 5.80 GRYNKORN Sacha 319690 U14 UNION SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE
12 5.64 SALOMON Lucie 284258 U15 OTHI S ROLLERS
13 5.16 PROVILLE Diane 258330 U14 OTHI S ROLLERS
14 4.89 GREGOIRE Alexia 307647 U15 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
15 4.58 LEFEVRE Alyssa 288826 U16 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
16 4.41 MARCHAL Emilie 300774 U16 UNION SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE
17 4.30 ODI Shanesia 297450 U15 UNION SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE
18 4.20 DEVILLARD Sana 279923 U15 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
19 3.50 DELANGLE Abigael 427718 U15 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
20 3.25 CRANCE Chloe 294479 U16 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
20 3.25 MENDES-CHABROULLET Addae 365984 U14 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
22 3.23 WILLIOT Elise 345317 U15 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
23 2.93 ELABED Vanessa 391468 U15 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
24 2.55 ROLLAND Eva 323270 U14 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
25 2.40 RUFFIN Jessica 304745 U15 LES ROULETTES ARTISTIQUES DE FOSSES
26 1.63 MALLEM Celia 403449 U16 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
26 1.63 LEMAIRE RHARHAOUI Leila 330110 U14 LES ROULETTES ARTISTIQUES DE FOSSES
PAS
1 9.00 LAGOGUEY Emelyne 300432 U14 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
2 8.40 PROVILLE Diane 258330 U14 OTHI S ROLLERS
3 7.80 SALOMON Lucie 284258 U15 OTHI S ROLLERS
4 7.20 GOAVEC Maiwenn 305848 U16 OTHI S ROLLERS
5 6.90 WILLIOT Elise 345317 U15 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
5 6.90 GALLET Sidney 258302 U15 OTHI S ROLLERS
7 6.20 MALLEM Celia 403449 U16 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
8 6.10 BELLIARD Mathilde 391435 U14 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
9 5.80 COCUSSE Lou-Anne 368490 U15 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
9 5.80 LEMAIRE RHARHAOUI Leila 330110 U14 LES ROULETTES ARTISTIQUES DE FOSSES
9 5.80 TREMOULU Maelya 267956 U15 BOUSSY ROLLER CLUB
9 5.80 DEVILLARD Sana 279923 U15 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
13 5.20 GREGOIRE Alexia 307647 U15 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
13 5.20 GILLET Joanna 308696 U15 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
13 5.20 BLANCHE-BARBAT Cheril 345761 U14 OTHI S ROLLERS
16 4.90 RUFFIN Jessica 304745 U15 LES ROULETTES ARTISTIQUES DE FOSSES
17 4.30 CRANCE Chloe 294479 U16 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
18 3.80 MENDES-CHABROULLET Addae 365984 U14 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
19 3.40 DELANGLE Abigael 427718 U15 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
20 3.30 GOMES DA ROCHA Celine 306359 U15 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
21 2.60 PAQUETTE Ysilde 240739 U14 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
21 2.60 SAUVAGET Juliette 300630 U14 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
23 2.10 ELABED Vanessa 391468 U15 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
24 1.50 DE LACHEZE MUREL Faustine 281377 U14 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
25 1.20 ROLLAND Eva 323270 U14 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
DANSE
1 14.00 MENDES-CHABROULLET Addae 365984 U14 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
1 14.00 GALLET Sidney 258302 U15 OTHI S ROLLERS
3 13.70 BLANCHE-BARBAT Cheril 345761 U14 OTHI S ROLLERS
4 12.30 LAGOGUEY Emelyne 300432 U14 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
5 11.60 CRANCE Chloe 294479 U16 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
6 11.10 PAQUETTE Ysilde 240739 U14 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
7 10.60 SALOMON Lucie 284258 U15 OTHI S ROLLERS
8 10.30 PROVILLE Diane 258330 U14 OTHI S ROLLERS
9 9.80 GOMES DA ROCHA Celine 306359 U15 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
10 9.20 COCUSSE Lou-Anne 368490 U15 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
11 9.00 GREGOIRE Alexia 307647 U15 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
12 8.90 MALLEM Celia 403449 U16 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
13 8.10 WILLIOT Elise 345317 U15 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
13 8.10 ELABED Vanessa 391468 U15 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
15 8.00 BELLIARD Mathilde 391435 U14 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
16 7.00 DELANGLE Abigael 427718 U15 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
17 6.90 GOAVEC Maiwenn 305848 U16 OTHI S ROLLERS
18 6.80 GILLET Joanna 308696 U15 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
19 5.80 DE LACHEZE MUREL Faustine 281377 U14 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
19 5.80 SAUVAGET Juliette 300630 U14 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
21 5.00 RUFFIN Jessica 304745 U15 LES ROULETTES ARTISTIQUES DE FOSSES
22 3.40 LEMAIRE RHARHAOUI Leila 330110 U14 LES ROULETTES ARTISTIQUES DE FOSSES
NIVEAU 3A(U10)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 5.25 BEN CHOUAIEB Sirine 342681 U10 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
NIVEAU 3B(U13)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 10.18 SABLON Juline 299277 U12 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
2 6.82 LANOE Lya 342914 U12 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
3 6.50 LE ROY Kylian 325468 U13 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
PAS
1 8.20 AYADI Aksel 351194 U13 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
1 8.20 SABLON Juline 299277 U12 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
3 2.80 RANJAKUMAR Flora 370068 U12 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
4 2.10 ZODROS REGIS Annaelle 401865 U12 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
DANSE
1 13.70 AYADI Aksel 351194 U13 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
2 13.20 TREZENTOS Lana 320865 U11 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
2 13.20 SABLON Juline 299277 U12 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
4 11.30 ZODROS REGIS Annaelle 401865 U12 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
5 11.00 RANJAKUMAR Flora 370068 U12 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
NIVEAU 3C(U16)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 6.51 TREJKIC Tatjana 259116 U16 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
2 5.10 HERVE Alicia 237094 U15 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
3 3.60 MAHFOOZ Yasmin 325559 U15 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
4 3.51 D ONOFRIO Emma 304588 U16 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
PAS
1 11.00 D ONOFRIO Emma 304588 U16 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
2 9.40 CAMUS Gerald 218576 U15 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
2 9.40 HERVE Alicia 237094 U15 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
4 9.20 TREJKIC Tatjana 259116 U16 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
5 9.00 MAHFOOZ Yasmin 325559 U15 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
6 7.40 MARCHAL Emilie 300774 U16 UNION SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE
7 6.60 AUGUSTO Elsa 279729 U15 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
8 3.60 LEFEVRE Alyssa 288826 U16 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
9 3.00 GRYNKORN Sacha 319690 U14 UNION SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE
9 3.00 ODI Shanesia 297450 U15 UNION SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE
11 1.80 AUBERT Maellys 371796 U15 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
DANSE
1 16.70 AUBERT Maellys 371796 U15 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
2 14.70 AUGUSTO Elsa 279729 U15 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
3 14.60 MARCHAL Emilie 300774 U16 UNION SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE
4 13.70 D ONOFRIO Emma 304588 U16 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
5 12.50 TREJKIC Tatjana 259116 U16 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
6 11.80 MAHFOOZ Yasmin 325559 U15 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
7 11.70 GRYNKORN Sacha 319690 U14 UNION SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE
8 11.60 CHARLES Marine 238942 U15 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
9 11.50 HERVE Alicia 237094 U15 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
10 11.00 LEFEVRE Alyssa 288826 U16 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
11 10.90 ODI Shanesia 297450 U15 UNION SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE
12 9.90 CAMUS Gerald 218576 U15 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING


FFRoller - Resulats - Challenge 1 Ile-de-France