Challenge 2 Ile-de-France

Ballainvilliers - 18 mai 2019 - Ligue Ile-de-France


Notice: Undefined index: HTTP_REFERER in /var/www/vhosts/ffroller.fr/resultats.ffroller.fr/challenge.php on line 28

NIVEAU 1A(U10)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 4.00 BOUCHAJRA Melina 362992 U10 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
2 2.94 HAGBE Marie Elia 384368 U10 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
3 2.80 MARTINS Savannah 371220 U10 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
4 2.60 MAILLEAU Alicia 365918 U10 BOUSSY ROLLER CLUB
5 2.12 PETITOT Opaline 364243 U10 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
6 1.70 SCHENER Heline 384653 U10 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
7 1.60 HOCHART Eve 362415 U10 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
PAS
1 5.60 BOUCHAJRA Melina 362992 U10 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
2 4.10 PETITOT Opaline 364243 U10 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
3 3.40 MAILLEAU Alicia 365918 U10 BOUSSY ROLLER CLUB
4 3.30 HOCHART Eve 362415 U10 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
5 3.00 HAGBE Marie Elia 384368 U10 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
DANSE
1 8.00 HOCHART Eve 362415 U10 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
1 8.00 BOUCHAJRA Melina 362992 U10 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
3 7.80 MARTINS Savannah 371220 U10 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
4 7.20 PETITOT Opaline 364243 U10 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
5 7.10 HAGBE Marie Elia 384368 U10 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
NIVEAU 1B(U13)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 5.56 JARRIGE Justine 340602 U11 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
2 5.46 HERVE Madison 301142 U12 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
3 4.33 BERNARD Lisa 326434 U13 OTHI S ROLLERS
4 4.00 SAVOURNIN Jeanne 413098 U13 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
5 3.93 OULD BRAHAM Cylia 343766 U12 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
6 3.88 CRANCE Sophia 305932 U13 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
7 3.66 ALPANDE Lola 345751 U12 OTHI S ROLLERS
8 3.40 KERNOU Katia 364025 U13 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
9 3.23 RIBEIRO Ilena 364021 U13 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
10 3.20 FAIVRE Emilia 362425 U12 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
11 3.05 FUSTEC Ainara 335597 U13 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
12 2.97 LAMBEAU Oceane 325813 U11 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
13 2.88 MALARD Emmy 300534 U13 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
14 2.72 BURA Adriana 380918 U11 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
15 2.65 KIANDA-PETEVO Iman 345733 U12 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
16 2.50 LAIGLE Celia 389316 U12 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
17 2.10 DJEDJE Lina Rose 393375 U13 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
18 2.04 BUROT Clara 322098 U13 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
19 1.90 LELUBOIS Stally 347077 U12 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
20 1.72 MARNA Adama Djola 385745 U11 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
21 1.52 DUBOUCHEIX Eva 342762 U13 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
22 1.42 BAPTISTE Emma 392983 U13 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
23 1.40 KEMACHE Safina 322390 U11 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
23 1.40 PEREZ Alicia 372433 U12 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
25 1.34 MENARD Lilou 367328 U13 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
25 1.34 VALENZA Leandra 401860 U13 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
27 1.17 DELAROCHE Alicia 358154 U12 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
28 1.14 BOUNET--PAKIRDINE Hannah 331132 U11 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
29 1.10 TADJINE Lina 403479 U11 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
30 0.90 ROGER Margot 320637 U12 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
31 0.64 SOIDIKI Joris 393381 U13 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
32 0.42 REFRAY Zelie 384650 U12 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
33 0.00 MBOUNGOU Grace-Divine 372480 U11 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
34 0.00 RANDRIAMANAMPISOA Celia 388522 U11 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
PAS
1 6.80 MARNA Adama Djola 385745 U11 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
1 6.80 OULD BRAHAM Cylia 343766 U12 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
1 6.80 RIFFAUD Amelie 320639 U13 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
4 5.60 RANDRIAMANAMPISOA Celia 388522 U11 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
5 5.00 LAMBEAU Oceane 325813 U11 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
6 4.90 LAIGLE Celia 389316 U12 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
7 4.20 SOIDIKI Joris 393381 U13 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
8 4.10 LE PUIL Lisa 319954 U11 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
9 3.90 JARRIGE Justine 340602 U11 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
10 3.70 KIANDA-PETEVO Iman 345733 U12 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
10 3.70 ALPANDE Lola 345751 U12 OTHI S ROLLERS
10 3.70 KERNOU Katia 364025 U13 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
13 3.40 REFRAY Zelie 384650 U12 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
14 3.10 ROGER Margot 320637 U12 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
14 3.10 BERNARD Lisa 326434 U13 OTHI S ROLLERS
16 3.00 KEMACHE Safina 322390 U11 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
17 2.80 DJEDJE Lina Rose 393375 U13 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
18 2.70 ZAIDI Enora 312742 U11 OTHI S ROLLERS
18 2.70 BOUNET--PAKIRDINE Hannah 331132 U11 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
18 2.70 BUROT Clara 322098 U13 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
21 2.40 BENOIST Anais 299114 U11 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
21 2.40 MBOUNGOU Grace-Divine 372480 U11 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
21 2.40 PEREZ Alicia 372433 U12 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
21 2.40 CARDOSO-LIGOURET Talia 307380 U13 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
25 2.10 DELAROCHE Alicia 358154 U12 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
25 2.10 CRANCE Sophia 305932 U13 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
25 2.10 DUBOUCHEIX Eva 342762 U13 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
25 2.10 MENARD Lilou 367328 U13 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
25 2.10 VALENZA Leandra 401860 U13 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
30 2.00 BURA Adriana 380918 U11 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
31 1.80 BAPTISTE Emma 392983 U13 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
32 1.20 TADJINE Lina 403479 U11 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
DANSE
1 12.30 BOURCEVET Maeline 299403 U12 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
2 11.50 JARRIGE Justine 340602 U11 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
3 11.40 BENOIST Anais 299114 U11 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
3 11.40 LELUBOIS Stally 347077 U12 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
5 9.20 BERNARD Lisa 326434 U13 OTHI S ROLLERS
5 9.20 KERNOU Katia 364025 U13 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
7 9.10 RIFFAUD Amelie 320639 U13 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
8 9.00 BOUNET--PAKIRDINE Hannah 331132 U11 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
9 8.80 CARDOSO-LIGOURET Talia 307380 U13 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
10 8.40 BURA Adriana 380918 U11 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
11 7.70 DJEDJE Lina Rose 393375 U13 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
12 7.10 LE PUIL Lisa 319954 U11 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
12 7.10 REFRAY Zelie 384650 U12 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
14 6.40 PEREZ Alicia 372433 U12 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
14 6.40 CRANCE Sophia 305932 U13 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
16 6.30 ALPANDE Lola 345751 U12 OTHI S ROLLERS
17 6.20 BAPTISTE Emma 392983 U13 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
18 6.00 ZAIDI Enora 312742 U11 OTHI S ROLLERS
18 6.00 ROGER Margot 320637 U12 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
20 5.80 KEMACHE Safina 322390 U11 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
20 5.80 SOIDIKI Joris 393381 U13 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
22 5.40 DELAROCHE Alicia 358154 U12 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
23 4.20 MENARD Lilou 367328 U13 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
NIVEAU 2A(U10)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
PAS
1 7.80 BEN CHOUAIEB Sirine 342681 U10 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
2 4.20 SCHENER Heline 384653 U10 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
3 3.30 MARTINS Savannah 371220 U10 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
DANSE
1 12.00 SCHENER Heline 384653 U10 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
2 10.90 BEN CHOUAIEB Sirine 342681 U10 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
3 8.00 MAILLEAU Alicia 365918 U10 BOUSSY ROLLER CLUB
NIVEAU 2B(U13)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 8.10 JEAN-JACQUES Maylis 345999 U13 OTHI S ROLLERS
2 7.20 RIGAL Melina 374235 U13 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
3 7.10 TREZENTOS Lana 320865 U11 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
4 6.90 ANSELME Gaia 323836 U13 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
5 5.80 BENOIST Anais 299114 U11 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
5 5.80 SY Lexy 279039 U13 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
7 5.73 RIFFAUD Amelie 320639 U13 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
8 5.70 BOULLEN Lylou 362431 U12 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
9 5.60 CARDOSO-LIGOURET Talia 307380 U13 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
10 5.50 DIDRY Thomas 346761 U12 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
11 5.10 LAHCENE Ines 320682 U11 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
11 5.10 RANJAKUMAR Flora 370068 U12 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
13 4.36 BAUDRIN Sasha 373808 U13 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
14 4.10 VOGEL-VIX Isalyne 302843 U12 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
15 3.03 MALLET Chloe 326246 U13 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
16 2.84 LE PUIL Lisa 319954 U11 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
17 2.80 DE DIOS Emma 325437 U12 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
18 2.70 LANGLOIS Cloe 320720 U13 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
19 2.10 COSTA Oceane 347196 U13 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
20 1.98 BENAIS-ROUAULT Ad 346770 U13 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
21 1.20 GARRET Lea 305498 U13 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
PAS
1 6.90 JEAN-JACQUES Maylis 345999 U13 OTHI S ROLLERS
2 5.70 BOURCEVET Maeline 299403 U12 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
2 5.70 BAUDRIN Sasha 373808 U13 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
4 5.40 DIDRY Thomas 346761 U12 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
5 5.20 FAIVRE Emilia 362425 U12 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
6 5.10 MALLET Chloe 326246 U13 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
7 5.00 LAHCENE Ines 320682 U11 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
8 4.90 BOULLEN Lylou 362431 U12 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
8 4.90 BENAIS-ROUAULT Ad 346770 U13 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
10 4.60 ANSELME Gaia 323836 U13 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
10 4.60 SAVOURNIN Jeanne 413098 U13 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
12 4.40 DE DIOS Emma 325437 U12 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
13 3.60 COSTA Oceane 347196 U13 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
14 2.60 TREZENTOS Lana 320865 U11 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
14 2.60 HERVE Madison 301142 U12 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
14 2.60 LELUBOIS Stally 347077 U12 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
17 2.30 MALARD Emmy 300534 U13 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
17 2.30 LANGLOIS Cloe 320720 U13 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
19 1.90 SY Lexy 279039 U13 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
19 1.90 FUSTEC Ainara 335597 U13 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
21 1.80 GARRET Lea 305498 U13 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
21 1.80 RIBEIRO Ilena 364021 U13 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
DANSE
1 15.40 LAHCENE Ines 320682 U11 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
2 14.60 BENAIS-ROUAULT Ad 346770 U13 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
3 14.40 LAIGLE Celia 389316 U12 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
4 14.20 DIDRY Thomas 346761 U12 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
5 13.50 SAVOURNIN Jeanne 413098 U13 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
6 13.40 BOULLEN Lylou 362431 U12 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
7 13.00 MARNA Adama Djola 385745 U11 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
8 11.80 MALARD Emmy 300534 U13 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
9 11.70 HERVE Madison 301142 U12 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
10 11.30 GARRET Lea 305498 U13 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
11 11.00 ANSELME Gaia 323836 U13 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
12 10.90 FAIVRE Emilia 362425 U12 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
13 10.80 SY Lexy 279039 U13 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
13 10.80 COSTA Oceane 347196 U13 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
15 10.00 MALLET Chloe 326246 U13 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
16 9.90 BAUDRIN Sasha 373808 U13 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
17 9.80 VALENZA Leandra 401860 U13 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
18 9.70 RANDRIAMANAMPISOA Celia 388522 U11 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
18 9.70 DE DIOS Emma 325437 U12 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
20 9.30 JEAN-JACQUES Maylis 345999 U13 OTHI S ROLLERS
21 8.80 RIBEIRO Ilena 364021 U13 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
22 8.60 FUSTEC Ainara 335597 U13 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
NIVEAU 2C(U16)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 8.40 GOAVEC Maiwenn 305848 U16 OTHI S ROLLERS
2 7.98 GILLET Joanna 308696 U15 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
3 6.32 BLANCHE-BARBAT Cheril 345761 U14 OTHI S ROLLERS
4 6.16 AUGUSTO Elsa 279729 U15 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
5 6.11 COCUSSE Lou-Anne 368490 U15 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
6 6.00 TREMOULU Maelya 267956 U15 BOUSSY ROLLER CLUB
7 5.97 CRANCE Chloe 294479 U16 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
8 5.96 GRYNKORN Sacha 319690 U14 UNION SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE
9 5.72 GOMES DA ROCHA Celine 306359 U15 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
10 5.50 DEVILLARD Sana 279923 U15 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
11 5.25 GALLET Sidney 258302 U15 OTHI S ROLLERS
12 5.20 ODI Shanesia 297450 U15 UNION SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE
13 4.93 PROVILLE Diane 258330 U14 OTHI S ROLLERS
14 4.80 LAGOGUEY Emelyne 300432 U14 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
15 4.60 AUBERT Maellys 371796 U15 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
16 4.40 GREGOIRE Alexia 307647 U15 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
17 4.28 ROLLAND Eva 323270 U14 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
18 4.00 DELANGLE Abigael 427718 U15 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
19 3.99 SAUVAGET Juliette 300630 U14 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
20 3.92 MARCHAL Emilie 300774 U16 UNION SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE
21 3.85 MALLEM Celia 403449 U16 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
22 3.70 LEMAIRE RHARHAOUI Leila 330110 U14 LES ROULETTES ARTISTIQUES DE FOSSES
23 2.78 LEFEVRE Alyssa 288826 U16 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
24 2.28 RUFFIN Jessica 304745 U15 LES ROULETTES ARTISTIQUES DE FOSSES
25 0.82 ROLLAND Mathylde 388374 U15 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
PAS
1 4.40 BLANCHE-BARBAT Cheril 345761 U14 OTHI S ROLLERS
2 3.70 GOAVEC Maiwenn 305848 U16 OTHI S ROLLERS
3 3.40 PROVILLE Diane 258330 U14 OTHI S ROLLERS
4 2.70 SAUVAGET Juliette 300630 U14 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
5 2.50 BROU-BLANDIN Nely 326136 U14 OTHI S ROLLERS
6 2.40 MALLEM Celia 403449 U16 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
7 2.20 LAGOGUEY Emelyne 300432 U14 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
8 2.10 TREMOULU Maelya 267956 U15 BOUSSY ROLLER CLUB
9 1.80 BELLIARD Mathilde 391435 U14 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
9 1.80 RUFFIN Jessica 304745 U15 LES ROULETTES ARTISTIQUES DE FOSSES
9 1.80 ROLLAND Mathylde 388374 U15 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
12 1.50 COCUSSE Lou-Anne 368490 U15 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
12 1.50 CRANCE Chloe 294479 U16 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
14 1.20 DELANGLE Abigael 427718 U15 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
15 0.90 LEMAIRE RHARHAOUI Leila 330110 U14 LES ROULETTES ARTISTIQUES DE FOSSES
15 0.90 GALLET Sidney 258302 U15 OTHI S ROLLERS
15 0.90 DEVILLARD Sana 279923 U15 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
15 0.90 GOMES DA ROCHA Celine 306359 U15 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
15 0.90 GREGOIRE Alexia 307647 U15 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
20 0.60 PAQUETTE Ysilde 240739 U14 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
20 0.60 ROLLAND Eva 323270 U14 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
20 0.60 GILLET Joanna 308696 U15 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
20 0.60 ELAZIRI Marwa 325987 U15 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
DANSE
1 14.20 GALLET Sidney 258302 U15 OTHI S ROLLERS
2 13.50 LAGOGUEY Emelyne 300432 U14 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
3 12.50 MALLEM Celia 403449 U16 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
4 11.80 GREGOIRE Alexia 307647 U15 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
5 11.40 GILLET Joanna 308696 U15 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
6 11.10 GOAVEC Maiwenn 305848 U16 OTHI S ROLLERS
7 10.70 SAUVAGET Juliette 300630 U14 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
8 10.40 BLANCHE-BARBAT Cheril 345761 U14 OTHI S ROLLERS
9 9.80 DELANGLE Abigael 427718 U15 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
10 9.70 COCUSSE Lou-Anne 368490 U15 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
11 9.50 ELAZIRI Marwa 325987 U15 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
12 9.30 PAQUETTE Ysilde 240739 U14 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
13 9.20 PROVILLE Diane 258330 U14 OTHI S ROLLERS
14 8.80 BELLIARD Mathilde 391435 U14 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
15 8.70 CRANCE Chloe 294479 U16 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
16 8.20 TREMOULU Maelya 267956 U15 BOUSSY ROLLER CLUB
17 8.00 BROU-BLANDIN Nely 326136 U14 OTHI S ROLLERS
18 7.90 ROLLAND Mathylde 388374 U15 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
19 7.80 LEMAIRE RHARHAOUI Leila 330110 U14 LES ROULETTES ARTISTIQUES DE FOSSES
20 7.20 GOMES DA ROCHA Celine 306359 U15 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
21 7.00 RUFFIN Jessica 304745 U15 LES ROULETTES ARTISTIQUES DE FOSSES
NIVEAU 3A(U10)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 6.08 BEN CHOUAIEB Sirine 342681 U10 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
NIVEAU 3B(U13)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 9.30 SABLON Juline 299277 U12 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
2 9.10 BOURCEVET Maeline 299403 U12 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
3 7.71 LE ROY Kylian 325468 U13 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
4 6.89 LANOE Lya 342914 U12 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
PAS
1 7.90 SABLON Juline 299277 U12 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
2 5.20 RANJAKUMAR Flora 370068 U12 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
3 4.40 AYADI Aksel 351194 U13 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
4 3.90 ZODROS REGIS Annaelle 401865 U12 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
DANSE
1 15.30 AYADI Aksel 351194 U13 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
2 15.00 TREZENTOS Lana 320865 U11 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
3 13.40 SABLON Juline 299277 U12 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
4 11.00 ZODROS REGIS Annaelle 401865 U12 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
5 10.80 RANJAKUMAR Flora 370068 U12 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
NIVEAU 3C(U16)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 8.49 TREJKIC Tatjana 259116 U16 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
2 8.00 LANGLOIS Coline 289012 U16 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
3 6.66 HERVE Alicia 237094 U15 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
4 6.27 D ONOFRIO Emma 304588 U16 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
5 5.47 CAMUS Gerald 218576 U15 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
6 5.10 MAHFOOZ Yasmin 325559 U15 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
PAS
1 16.30 CAMUS Gerald 218576 U15 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
2 15.80 TREJKIC Tatjana 259116 U16 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
3 14.60 D ONOFRIO Emma 304588 U16 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
4 8.80 HERVE Alicia 237094 U15 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
5 8.10 MARCHAL Emilie 300774 U16 UNION SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE
6 7.50 LANGLOIS Coline 289012 U16 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
7 6.70 AUGUSTO Elsa 279729 U15 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
8 4.50 LEFEVRE Alyssa 288826 U16 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
9 3.40 AUBERT Maellys 371796 U15 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
10 3.30 MAHFOOZ Yasmin 325559 U15 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
11 3.00 GRYNKORN Sacha 319690 U14 UNION SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE
12 2.80 ODI Shanesia 297450 U15 UNION SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE
DANSE
1 16.30 AUBERT Maellys 371796 U15 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
2 15.50 TREJKIC Tatjana 259116 U16 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
3 14.90 AUGUSTO Elsa 279729 U15 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
4 14.20 HERVE Alicia 237094 U15 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
4 14.20 CHARLES Marine 238942 U15 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
6 13.90 MAHFOOZ Yasmin 325559 U15 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
7 12.80 LANGLOIS Coline 289012 U16 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
8 12.70 D ONOFRIO Emma 304588 U16 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
9 11.70 CAMUS Gerald 218576 U15 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
10 11.60 ODI Shanesia 297450 U15 UNION SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE
11 10.90 LEFEVRE Alyssa 288826 U16 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
12 10.70 MARCHAL Emilie 300774 U16 UNION SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE
13 10.30 GRYNKORN Sacha 319690 U14 UNION SPORTIVE FONTENAYSIENNE
NIVEAU 3D(SEN)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
3 8.30 BURLOT Elise 181970 U20 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
4 7.20 YAMIN Laetitia 186676 U19 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
5 7.00 DERIAUD Justine 205263 U18 OTHI S ROLLERS
6 6.81 PROVILLE Clara 201830 U17 OTHI S ROLLERS
7 6.71 GALLET Maelle 238522 U18 OTHI S ROLLERS
9 1.63 DE SOUZA Anais 262246 U19 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
DANSE
2 17.20 TAHAR Chainez 201832 U19 OTHI S ROLLERS
3 15.10 MOREL Axelle 185721 U19 OTHI S ROLLERS
4 14.20 LOIZEAU Louna 429926 U17 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
5 13.50 BOURCEVET Malaurie 300492 U17 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
6 11.60 LOUNIS Zora 422478 U17 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
7 10.40 MACE Alice 403464 U17 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
8 10.00 BUROT Manon 388327 U17 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD


FFRoller - Resulats - Challenge 2 Ile-de-France