Challenge 3 Ile-de-France

Nemours - 15 juin 2019 - Ligue Ile-de-France


Notice: Undefined index: HTTP_REFERER in /var/www/vhosts/ffroller.fr/resultats.ffroller.fr/challenge.php on line 28

NIVEAU 1A(U10)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 2.70 MARTINS Savannah 371220 U10 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
2 2.10 MAILLEAU Alicia 365918 U10 BOUSSY ROLLER CLUB
3 1.50 BOUCHAJRA Melina 362992 U10 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
4 1.00 SCHENER Heline 384653 U10 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
5 0.90 PETITOT Opaline 364243 U10 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
6 0.60 HOCHART Eve 362415 U10 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
7 0.32 HAGBE Marie Elia 384368 U10 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
PAS
1 4.80 HOCHART Eve 362415 U10 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
2 4.40 PETITOT Opaline 364243 U10 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
3 3.30 BOUCHAJRA Melina 362992 U10 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
4 3.00 MAILLEAU Alicia 365918 U10 BOUSSY ROLLER CLUB
4 3.00 HAGBE Marie Elia 384368 U10 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
DANSE
1 9.20 MARTINS Savannah 371220 U10 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
2 8.60 PETITOT Opaline 364243 U10 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
3 7.20 BOUCHAJRA Melina 362992 U10 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
4 7.00 HAGBE Marie Elia 384368 U10 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
5 6.70 HOCHART Eve 362415 U10 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
NIVEAU 1B(U13)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 5.40 HERVE Madison 301142 U12 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
2 4.97 JARRIGE Justine 340602 U11 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
3 3.68 BERNARD Lisa 326434 U13 OTHI S ROLLERS
4 3.53 RANDRIAMANAMPISOA Celia 388522 U11 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
5 3.50 LAMBEAU Oceane 325813 U11 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
6 3.45 OULD BRAHAM Cylia 343766 U12 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
7 3.35 FAIVRE Emilia 362425 U12 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
8 3.26 KEMACHE Safina 322390 U11 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
9 2.88 ALPANDE Lola 345751 U12 OTHI S ROLLERS
10 2.70 KERNOU Katia 364025 U13 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
11 2.65 KIANDA-PETEVO Iman 345733 U12 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
12 2.63 LELUBOIS Stally 347077 U12 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
13 2.55 MALARD Emmy 300534 U13 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
14 2.50 BURA Adriana 380918 U11 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
14 2.50 LAIGLE Celia 389316 U12 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
16 2.40 SAVOURNIN Jeanne 413098 U13 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
17 2.35 MARNA Adama Djola 385745 U11 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
18 2.20 BOUNET--PAKIRDINE Hannah 331132 U11 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
18 2.20 ROGER Margot 320637 U12 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
18 2.20 RIBEIRO Ilena 364021 U13 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
21 1.91 PEREZ Alicia 372433 U12 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
22 1.72 SAUVAGET Charline 317935 U11 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
23 1.45 DELAROCHE Alicia 358154 U12 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
24 1.30 ZAIDI Enora 312742 U11 OTHI S ROLLERS
25 1.20 REFRAY Zelie 384650 U12 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
25 1.20 CHOLLEY Lou - Eileen 392903 U13 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
27 0.84 BAPTISTE Emma 392983 U13 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
28 0.70 LAURENT GRANDGIRARD Morgane 401452 U11 USM VENEUX LES SABLONS
29 0.50 BUROT Clara 322098 U13 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
30 0.30 DJEDJE Lina Rose 393375 U13 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
31 0.00 VALENZA Leandra 401860 U13 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
PAS
1 8.00 RIFFAUD Amelie 320639 U13 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
2 7.20 DJEDJE Lina Rose 393375 U13 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
3 7.00 MARNA Adama Djola 385745 U11 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
4 6.90 RANDRIAMANAMPISOA Celia 388522 U11 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
5 6.80 OULD BRAHAM Cylia 343766 U12 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
6 6.50 SAUVAGET Charline 317935 U11 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
7 6.00 LAIGLE Celia 389316 U12 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
8 5.70 ROGER Margot 320637 U12 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
9 5.20 PEREZ Alicia 372433 U12 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
10 5.00 KIANDA-PETEVO Iman 345733 U12 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
11 4.60 BURA Adriana 380918 U11 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
12 4.30 LAMBEAU Oceane 325813 U11 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
13 4.10 LAURENT GRANDGIRARD Morgane 401452 U11 USM VENEUX LES SABLONS
13 4.10 ALPANDE Lola 345751 U12 OTHI S ROLLERS
13 4.10 KERNOU Katia 364025 U13 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
13 4.10 CHOLLEY Lou - Eileen 392903 U13 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
17 3.70 VALENZA Leandra 401860 U13 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
17 3.70 BENOIST Anais 299114 U11 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
19 3.50 CARDOSO-LIGOURET Talia 307380 U13 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
20 3.40 KEMACHE Safina 322390 U11 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
20 3.40 BAPTISTE Emma 392983 U13 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
22 3.30 JARRIGE Justine 340602 U11 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
23 3.10 BOUNET--PAKIRDINE Hannah 331132 U11 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
24 3.00 DELAROCHE Alicia 358154 U12 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
25 2.70 REFRAY Zelie 384650 U12 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
25 2.70 BUROT Clara 322098 U13 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
25 2.70 BERNARD Lisa 326434 U13 OTHI S ROLLERS
28 2.40 ZAIDI Enora 312742 U11 OTHI S ROLLERS
DANSE
1 10.00 JARRIGE Justine 340602 U11 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
2 9.90 BURA Adriana 380918 U11 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
2 9.90 KIANDA-PETEVO Iman 345733 U12 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
4 9.60 BOUNET--PAKIRDINE Hannah 331132 U11 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
4 9.60 CARDOSO-LIGOURET Talia 307380 U13 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
6 9.40 BAPTISTE Emma 392983 U13 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
7 9.30 LELUBOIS Stally 347077 U12 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
8 9.20 DJEDJE Lina Rose 393375 U13 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
9 9.10 RIFFAUD Amelie 320639 U13 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
10 8.80 LAMBEAU Oceane 325813 U11 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
11 8.40 KERNOU Katia 364025 U13 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
12 8.20 ZAIDI Enora 312742 U11 OTHI S ROLLERS
13 8.00 KEMACHE Safina 322390 U11 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
14 7.70 PEREZ Alicia 372433 U12 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
15 7.40 BENOIST Anais 299114 U11 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
16 7.30 REFRAY Zelie 384650 U12 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
17 7.00 ROGER Margot 320637 U12 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
17 7.00 ALPANDE Lola 345751 U12 OTHI S ROLLERS
19 6.60 SAUVAGET Charline 317935 U11 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
19 6.60 OULD BRAHAM Cylia 343766 U12 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
19 6.60 BERNARD Lisa 326434 U13 OTHI S ROLLERS
22 6.20 BUROT Clara 322098 U13 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
23 5.40 LAURENT GRANDGIRARD Morgane 401452 U11 USM VENEUX LES SABLONS
24 4.60 DELAROCHE Alicia 358154 U12 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
NIVEAU 2A(U10)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
PAS
1 3.90 SCHENER Heline 384653 U10 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
2 2.90 BEN CHOUAIEB Sirine 342681 U10 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
3 2.10 MARTINS Savannah 371220 U10 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
DANSE
1 10.40 BEN CHOUAIEB Sirine 342681 U10 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
2 9.60 SCHENER Heline 384653 U10 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
3 9.00 MAILLEAU Alicia 365918 U10 BOUSSY ROLLER CLUB
NIVEAU 2B(U13)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 8.10 BARON Bruce 368557 U13 OTHI S ROLLERS
2 7.46 MALLET Chloe 326246 U13 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
3 7.23 SY Lexy 279039 U13 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
4 6.00 RIFFAUD Amelie 320639 U13 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
5 5.88 AYADI Aksel 351194 U13 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
5 5.88 RIGAL Melina 374235 U13 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
7 5.68 DIDRY Thomas 346761 U12 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
8 4.93 BENOIST Anais 299114 U11 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
9 4.86 CARDOSO-LIGOURET Talia 307380 U13 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
10 4.16 TALANDIER Emmie 401445 U13 USM VENEUX LES SABLONS
11 3.90 RANJAKUMAR Flora 370068 U12 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
12 3.53 BAUDRIN Sasha 373808 U13 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
13 3.33 BOULLEN Lylou 362431 U12 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
14 3.01 ROUSSET Elia 401240 U13 USM VENEUX LES SABLONS
15 1.70 LANGLOIS Cloe 320720 U13 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
16 1.62 GARRET Lea 305498 U13 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
PAS
1 5.60 BOULLEN Lylou 362431 U12 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
2 5.00 BAUDRIN Sasha 373808 U13 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
3 2.70 SAVOURNIN Jeanne 413098 U13 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
3 2.70 TALANDIER Emmie 401445 U13 USM VENEUX LES SABLONS
5 2.40 RIBEIRO Ilena 364021 U13 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
6 2.10 HERVE Madison 301142 U12 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
6 2.10 LELUBOIS Stally 347077 U12 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
6 2.10 MALARD Emmy 300534 U13 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
6 2.10 SY Lexy 279039 U13 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
6 2.10 MALLET Chloe 326246 U13 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
11 1.80 DIDRY Thomas 346761 U12 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
11 1.80 GARRET Lea 305498 U13 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
11 1.80 BARON Bruce 368557 U13 OTHI S ROLLERS
14 1.50 FAIVRE Emilia 362425 U12 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
15 0.60 LANGLOIS Cloe 320720 U13 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
15 0.60 ROUSSET Elia 401240 U13 USM VENEUX LES SABLONS
DANSE
1 14.60 SAVOURNIN Jeanne 413098 U13 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
1 14.60 BARON Bruce 368557 U13 OTHI S ROLLERS
3 13.80 LAHCENE Ines 320682 U11 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
3 13.80 BOULLEN Lylou 362431 U12 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
5 12.90 ANSELME Gaia 323836 U13 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
6 12.60 LAIGLE Celia 389316 U12 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
7 12.40 CHOLLEY Lou - Eileen 392903 U13 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
8 12.10 HERVE Madison 301142 U12 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
9 11.80 MALLET Chloe 326246 U13 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
10 11.20 MARNA Adama Djola 385745 U11 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
11 9.70 VALENZA Leandra 401860 U13 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
12 9.30 BOURCEVET Maeline 299403 U12 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
13 9.20 GARRET Lea 305498 U13 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
14 9.00 MALARD Emmy 300534 U13 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
15 8.90 BAUDRIN Sasha 373808 U13 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
16 8.80 RANDRIAMANAMPISOA Celia 388522 U11 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
16 8.80 SY Lexy 279039 U13 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
18 8.20 RIBEIRO Ilena 364021 U13 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
19 8.00 FAIVRE Emilia 362425 U12 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
20 6.80 LANGLOIS Cloe 320720 U13 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
21 6.20 ROUSSET Elia 401240 U13 USM VENEUX LES SABLONS
22 5.20 TALANDIER Emmie 401445 U13 USM VENEUX LES SABLONS
NIVEAU 2C(U16)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 8.48 AUGUSTO Elsa 279729 U15 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
2 8.41 GOMES DA ROCHA Celine 306359 U15 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
3 8.05 BLANCHE-BARBAT Cheril 345761 U14 OTHI S ROLLERS
4 8.03 GILLET Joanna 308696 U15 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
5 7.90 GOAVEC Maiwenn 305848 U16 OTHI S ROLLERS
6 7.58 GREGOIRE Alexia 307647 U15 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
7 7.48 COCUSSE Lou-Anne 368490 U15 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
8 6.93 SAUVAGET Juliette 300630 U14 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
9 6.66 AUBERT Maellys 371796 U15 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
10 5.63 BROU-BLANDIN Nely 326136 U14 OTHI S ROLLERS
11 5.43 LERAY Manon 344453 U14 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
12 4.98 SALOMON Lucie 284258 U15 OTHI S ROLLERS
13 4.00 DELANGLE Abigael 427718 U15 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
14 3.68 PROVILLE Diane 258330 U14 OTHI S ROLLERS
15 3.03 TREMOULU Maelya 267956 U15 BOUSSY ROLLER CLUB
16 2.75 PAQUETTE Ysilde 240739 U14 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
16 2.75 MENDES-CHABROULLET Addae 365984 U14 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
18 2.15 ELABED Vanessa 391468 U15 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
19 2.06 MALLEM Celia 403449 U16 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
20 1.45 MELLET Clara 389334 U15 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
21 1.42 ROLLAND Mathylde 388374 U15 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
23 1.20 ELAZIRI Marwa 325987 U15 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
24 0.60 BELLIARD Mathilde 391435 U14 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
25 0.30 MERTEN Isaure 305514 U15 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
PAS
1 6.30 BLANCHE-BARBAT Cheril 345761 U14 OTHI S ROLLERS
2 5.00 GOAVEC Maiwenn 305848 U16 OTHI S ROLLERS
3 4.00 PROVILLE Diane 258330 U14 OTHI S ROLLERS
4 3.30 GREGOIRE Alexia 307647 U15 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
6 2.40 SALOMON Lucie 284258 U15 OTHI S ROLLERS
7 2.20 ELABED Vanessa 391468 U15 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
8 2.10 SAUVAGET Juliette 300630 U14 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
8 2.10 BROU-BLANDIN Nely 326136 U14 OTHI S ROLLERS
8 2.10 TREMOULU Maelya 267956 U15 BOUSSY ROLLER CLUB
11 1.80 COCUSSE Lou-Anne 368490 U15 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
12 1.50 LERAY Manon 344453 U14 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
12 1.50 BELLIARD Mathilde 391435 U14 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
12 1.50 GILLET Joanna 308696 U15 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
12 1.50 ROLLAND Mathylde 388374 U15 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
12 1.50 DELANGLE Abigael 427718 U15 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
17 1.20 MENDES-CHABROULLET Addae 365984 U14 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
17 1.20 GOMES DA ROCHA Celine 306359 U15 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
19 0.90 PAQUETTE Ysilde 240739 U14 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
19 0.90 MELLET Clara 389334 U15 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
21 0.60 ELAZIRI Marwa 325987 U15 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
22 0.30 MERTEN Isaure 305514 U15 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
DANSE
1 13.40 SAUVAGET Juliette 300630 U14 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
2 11.60 COCUSSE Lou-Anne 368490 U15 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
3 11.50 LAGOGUEY Emelyne 300432 U14 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
4 11.40 GREGOIRE Alexia 307647 U15 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
5 11.20 PROVILLE Diane 258330 U14 OTHI S ROLLERS
6 10.90 PAQUETTE Ysilde 240739 U14 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
7 10.80 MENDES-CHABROULLET Addae 365984 U14 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
8 10.30 BLANCHE-BARBAT Cheril 345761 U14 OTHI S ROLLERS
9 10.00 BELLIARD Mathilde 391435 U14 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
9 10.00 TREMOULU Maelya 267956 U15 BOUSSY ROLLER CLUB
11 9.90 GOAVEC Maiwenn 305848 U16 OTHI S ROLLERS
12 9.40 GOMES DA ROCHA Celine 306359 U15 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
12 9.40 GILLET Joanna 308696 U15 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
12 9.40 DELANGLE Abigael 427718 U15 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
16 8.70 BROU-BLANDIN Nely 326136 U14 OTHI S ROLLERS
16 8.70 MELLET Clara 389334 U15 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
18 8.60 ELAZIRI Marwa 325987 U15 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
18 8.60 ELABED Vanessa 391468 U15 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
20 8.40 SALOMON Lucie 284258 U15 OTHI S ROLLERS
21 7.80 ROLLAND Mathylde 388374 U15 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
22 6.60 BAPTISTE Clara 392984 U16 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
NIVEAU 3A(U10)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 7.33 BEN CHOUAIEB Sirine 342681 U10 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
NIVEAU 3B(U13)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 9.51 LANOE Lya 342914 U12 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
2 8.61 LE ROY Kylian 325468 U13 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
3 8.34 BOURCEVET Maeline 299403 U12 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
4 8.10 SABLON Juline 299277 U12 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
5 6.65 ANSELME Gaia 323836 U13 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
6 4.71 LAHCENE Ines 320682 U11 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
PAS
1 6.40 SABLON Juline 299277 U12 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
2 6.20 LAHCENE Ines 320682 U11 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
3 5.20 AYADI Aksel 351194 U13 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
4 4.80 ANSELME Gaia 323836 U13 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
5 3.00 BOURCEVET Maeline 299403 U12 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
6 2.40 RANJAKUMAR Flora 370068 U12 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
DANSE
1 18.70 AYADI Aksel 351194 U13 EPAM ILE DE FRANCE
2 15.50 SABLON Juline 299277 U12 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
3 13.50 RANJAKUMAR Flora 370068 U12 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
4 12.80 DIDRY Thomas 346761 U12 AS BALLAINVILLIERS
NIVEAU 3C(U16)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 8.73 TREJKIC Tatjana 259116 U16 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
2 8.51 HERVE Alicia 237094 U15 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
3 7.80 CAMUS Gerald 218576 U15 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
4 6.51 MAHFOOZ Yasmin 325559 U15 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
5 5.60 LANGLOIS Coline 289012 U16 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
6 4.65 LAGOGUEY Emelyne 300432 U14 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
7 4.34 D ONOFRIO Emma 304588 U16 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
PAS
1 7.40 LANGLOIS Coline 289012 U16 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
2 7.20 TREJKIC Tatjana 259116 U16 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
3 7.00 D ONOFRIO Emma 304588 U16 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
4 6.80 CAMUS Gerald 218576 U15 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
5 6.60 MAHFOOZ Yasmin 325559 U15 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
6 5.80 HERVE Alicia 237094 U15 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
7 5.60 AUGUSTO Elsa 279729 U15 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
8 4.20 LAGOGUEY Emelyne 300432 U14 ROLLER SKATING NEMOURS ST PIERRE
9 3.00 MALLEM Celia 403449 U16 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
10 2.40 AUBERT Maellys 371796 U15 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
DANSE
1 16.10 CHARLES Marine 238942 U15 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
2 14.80 AUBERT Maellys 371796 U15 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
3 14.70 LANGLOIS Coline 289012 U16 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
3 14.70 LERAY Manon 344453 U14 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
5 14.60 AUGUSTO Elsa 279729 U15 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
6 12.20 TREJKIC Tatjana 259116 U16 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
7 12.00 MALLEM Celia 403449 U16 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD
8 11.80 MAHFOOZ Yasmin 325559 U15 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
9 11.70 D ONOFRIO Emma 304588 U16 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING
10 11.20 HERVE Alicia 237094 U15 CERCLE DES PATINEURS LIVRYENS
11 10.90 MERTEN Isaure 305514 U15 SAINTE GENEVIEVE SPORTS ROLLER SKATING
12 10.30 CAMUS Gerald 218576 U15 CLUB SPORTIF NOISY LE GRAND ROLLER SKATING


FFRoller - Resulats - Challenge 3 Ile-de-France