Trophée carryen 2019

Carry-le-Rouet - 16 mars 2019 - Carry Roller Club


Notice: Undefined index: HTTP_REFERER in /var/www/vhosts/ffroller.fr/resultats.ffroller.fr/challenge.php on line 28

NIVEAU 1A(U10)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 0.00 GANTELET Chloe 358166 U10 ROLLER SKATE CLUB D ANTIBES
DANSE
1 6.40 GANTELET Chloe 358166 U10 ROLLER SKATE CLUB D ANTIBES
NIVEAU 1B(U13)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 1.72 CHAILLET Juliette 370381 U12 ADRS DRAGUIGNAN
2 1.42 PRUDHOMME Mona 395856 U13 CARRY ROLLER CLUB
3 1.32 FERAL Noemie 395896 U12 CARRY ROLLER CLUB
4 0.32 LORANG Lana 395877 U13 CARRY ROLLER CLUB
5 0.00 LE Mikkie Jolie 425723 U13 CPR LES DRAGONS
6 0.00 BEAUVALLET Rachel 332301 U11 CPR LES DRAGONS
7 0.00 SEROUART Maxine 292189 U12 CPR LES DRAGONS
8 0.00 GARREAU Cauraly 398639 U13 CPR LES DRAGONS
DANSE
1 10.00 GARREAU Cauraly 398639 U13 CPR LES DRAGONS
2 7.70 FERAL Noemie 395896 U12 CARRY ROLLER CLUB
3 6.60 SEROUART Maxine 292189 U12 CPR LES DRAGONS
4 6.30 PRUDHOMME Mona 395856 U13 CARRY ROLLER CLUB
5 5.90 BEAUVALLET Rachel 332301 U11 CPR LES DRAGONS
6 5.40 AMAT Alais 350351 U12 CPR LES DRAGONS
7 3.40 LORANG Lana 395877 U13 CARRY ROLLER CLUB
8 3.30 LE Mikkie Jolie 425723 U13 CPR LES DRAGONS
NIVEAU 1C(U16)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 1.06 BLOT Alix 334214 U14 CARRY ROLLER CLUB
1 1.06 DUIELLA Lisa 414850 U15 CARRY ROLLER CLUB
3 1.00 BARONCINI Lisa 395854 U14 CARRY ROLLER CLUB
4 0.92 GARCIA Leane 261723 U14 CARRY ROLLER CLUB
5 0.86 COUTAREL Chiara 359142 U15 CARRY ROLLER CLUB
6 0.82 DURANTON Sarah 253393 U16 CARRY ROLLER CLUB
7 0.52 PELLET Emma 288514 U14 CARRY ROLLER CLUB
8 0.50 JAMES Ann Charlotte 414912 U15 CARRY ROLLER CLUB
9 0.00 COSSAIS Leeloo 388168 U14 ROLLER SKATE CLUB D ANTIBES
10 0.00 BRIQUEBEC CELIA 396610 U16 CPR LES DRAGONS
DANSE
1 11.50 BLOT Alix 334214 U14 CARRY ROLLER CLUB
2 7.90 JAMES Ann Charlotte 414912 U15 CARRY ROLLER CLUB
3 6.90 PELLET Emma 288514 U14 CARRY ROLLER CLUB
3 6.90 BARRET Miriana 350365 U14 CPR LES DRAGONS
5 6.80 BARONCINI Lisa 395854 U14 CARRY ROLLER CLUB
6 6.40 DUIELLA Lisa 414850 U15 CARRY ROLLER CLUB
7 5.40 COUTAREL Chiara 359142 U15 CARRY ROLLER CLUB
8 4.00 GARCIA Leane 261723 U14 CARRY ROLLER CLUB
9 3.20 BRIQUEBEC CELIA 396610 U16 CPR LES DRAGONS
10 2.00 DURANTON Sarah 253393 U16 CARRY ROLLER CLUB
NIVEAU 1D(SEN)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
DANSE
1 4.60 FRITZ Oriane 350388 U18 CPR LES DRAGONS
NIVEAU 2B(U13)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 4.31 FAYARD Lily 327688 U13 ADRS DRAGUIGNAN
2 3.62 SICRE Pauline 331657 U13 PATINAGE ARTISTIQUE COTE D AZUR MOUGINS
3 0.74 CLANCE MINOLFI Kelya 325525 U12 PATINAGE ARTISTIQUE COTE D AZUR MOUGINS
4 0.27 AMAT Alais 350351 U12 CPR LES DRAGONS
DANSE
1 8.80 SICRE Pauline 331657 U13 PATINAGE ARTISTIQUE COTE D AZUR MOUGINS
2 7.20 CLANCE MINOLFI Kelya 325525 U12 PATINAGE ARTISTIQUE COTE D AZUR MOUGINS
NIVEAU 2C(U16)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 4.40 ROL Emilie 366837 U15 PATINAGE ARTISTIQUE COTE D AZUR MOUGINS
2 3.50 TRAMONTI MARINE 346429 U16 PATINAGE ARTISTIQUE COTE D AZUR MOUGINS
3 1.40 VILLARD Amelie 293096 U14 CARRY ROLLER CLUB
4 1.25 NINZOLI Celine 280814 U16 ROLLER SKATE CLUB D ANTIBES
5 1.02 NOPRE Louna 312970 U14 PATINAGE ARTISTIQUE COTE D AZUR MOUGINS
6 0.57 BARRET Miriana 350365 U14 CPR LES DRAGONS
DANSE
1 12.00 GLEIZE Oceane 280793 U14 CARRY ROLLER CLUB
2 11.80 ROL Emilie 366837 U15 PATINAGE ARTISTIQUE COTE D AZUR MOUGINS
3 11.60 DESANLIS Oceane 284639 U15 CARRY ROLLER CLUB
4 8.60 VILLARD Amelie 293096 U14 CARRY ROLLER CLUB
5 8.50 COSSAIS Leeloo 388168 U14 ROLLER SKATE CLUB D ANTIBES
6 7.90 NOPRE Louna 312970 U14 PATINAGE ARTISTIQUE COTE D AZUR MOUGINS
7 7.40 TRAMONTI MARINE 346429 U16 PATINAGE ARTISTIQUE COTE D AZUR MOUGINS
NIVEAU 3C(U16)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 3.71 GLEIZE Oceane 280793 U14 CARRY ROLLER CLUB
2 2.05 DESANLIS Oceane 284639 U15 CARRY ROLLER CLUB
DANSE
1 9.80 NINZOLI Celine 280814 U16 ROLLER SKATE CLUB D ANTIBES
NIVEAU 3D(SEN)
Cl. Points Nom Prénom Licence Cat. Fédérale Club Détail
TECHNIQUE
1 4.64 TELLIER-ORRIOLS Jade 205267 U18 PATINAGE ARTISTIQUE COTE D AZUR MOUGINS
2 4.33 DA SILVA Mailys 304807 U17 PATINAGE ARTISTIQUE COTE D AZUR MOUGINS
3 0.00 FRITZ Oriane 350388 U18 CPR LES DRAGONS
DANSE
1 10.30 TELLIER-ORRIOLS Jade 205267 U18 PATINAGE ARTISTIQUE COTE D AZUR MOUGINS
2 1.80 DA SILVA Mailys 304807 U17 PATINAGE ARTISTIQUE COTE D AZUR MOUGINS


FFRoller - Resulats - Trophée carryen 2019